On the Clock

On Deck

In the Hole

Station

Captain

Engineer

FF / PM

FF

Station 12

Captain

A – Good

B – Shipway

C – Brookhart

Engineer

A – Bonney

B – Degner

C – Muscarello

PM

A – Dalgnault

B – Wiseman

C – Glick

Station 161

Engine

(TR)

Captain

A – Brumbaugh

B – Hanson

C – 

Engineer

A – Agrelius

B -Palsson

C – 

PM

A – Kroshel

B – 

C – Mestas

Station 161

Truck

(TR)

Captain

A –  Roberts

B – Sheridan

C – Sheehy

Engineer

A – Turner

B – Bonnell

C – 

PM

A – 

B – Rahier

C -A. Johnston

Station 163

(S.T. 6231C)

Captain

A – Buck

B – Rozinka

C – Robles

Engineer

A – Beckers

B – Warren

C – Leon

PM

A – 

B – Sanders

C – Mc Angus

Station 164

(OES-310)

(Move-Up)

Captain

A – Pastorelle

B – Mascis

C – Crowell

Engineer

A – 

B – Pena

C – Aguilar

PM

A – Gledhill

B – Lein

C – Maxwell

Station 71

Engine

(TR)

Captain

A – Blanchard

B – Alexander

C – Roset

Engineer

A – Brackin

B – Anway

C – Brimmer

PM

A – Stocker

B – 

C – J. Johnson

Station 71

Truck

(TR)

Captain

A – Hammonds

B – Janeway

C – Kittleman

Engineer

A – Wells

B -Mejia 

C – Bothman

PM

A – Brummel

B – Moringo

C – 

FF

A – Mcatee

B – Forrest

C – Masscoro

Station 71

Squad

PM

A – Blood

B – Nageotte

C – Bement

FF

A – Atkinson

B – Hobbs

C – J. Gonzales

Station 72

Engine

(USAR)

Captain

A – Conner

B – Hauducoer

C – Herrera

Engineer

A – Anastasia

B – Lynde

C – Jordan

PM

A – Fagundez

B – Swingle

C -Nakaoka

Station 72

Squad

(USAR)

PM

A – Marsh

B – C Anderson

C – Sparks

FF

A – Lyons

B – Arabit

C – 

Station 73

Engine

(HAZMAT)

Captain

A – Kaita

B – Hannemann

C – Bilheimer

Engineer

A – Pluma

B – C. Williams

C – McKay

PM

A – Klingshine

B – Wagner

C – Madsen

Station 73

Squad

(HAZMAT)

PM

A – Pingree

B – Duggan

C – Gill

FF

A – Lujan

B – Helemkamp

C – Hofman

Station 74

Engine

(S.T. 6233C)

Captain

A – Nielson

B – Brown

C – Binley

Engineer

A – Perkoski

B – Jacobo

C – Dang

PM

A – Safdeye 

B – Vidana

C – Andrew Anderson

Station 76

Engine

(Move-Up)

(S.T. 6230A)

Captain

A – 

B – Bash

C – 

Engineer

A – Abraham

B – Matteson

C – Nickles

PM

A – Rose

B – Vert

C – Forrand

Station 77

Truck

(TR)

Captain

A – Fernandez

B – Millerick

C – Grigoli

Engineer

A – Mercado

B – Ward

C – Vacarro

PM

A – R. Martinez

B – 

C – Banninger

FF

A – Meddles

B – 

C – Wellman

Station 77

Squad

(TR)

(Water Tender)

(S.T. 6239F)

PM

A – 

B – 

C – Remery

FF

A – 

B – 

C – 

Station 78

Engine

Captain

A – D. Burkart

B – Carter

C – Whitaker

Engineer

A – Drumright

B – Sherwin

C – Tan

PM

A – Huntling

B – Saverino

C – Carney

Station 78

Squad

(Water Tender)

PM

A – Ball

B – Kilgor

C – Melendrez

FF

A – Funes

B – Mike Jones

C – Worthen

Station 79

Engine

(Move-Up)

(S.T. 6232A)

Captain

A – Martinez

B – B.Hoverman

C – K. Hoverman

Engineer

A – Dart

B – Bria

C – 

PM

A – Cruz

B – 

C – 

Station

Captain

Engineer

FF / PM

FF

Station 2

Engine

(Move-Up)

(S.T. 6239F)

Captain

A – 

B – E. Garcia

C – 

Engineer

A – Foskett

B – Gastel

C – 

PM

A – A. Jimenez

B – J. Garcia

C – DeAngelis

Station 9

Engine

Captain

A – 

B – Pitsor

C – 

Engineer

A – R. Marquez

B – Pronenko

C – Chriss

PM

A – E. Martinez

B – Hower

C – SanMartin

Station 23

Engine

Captain

A – Siciliano

B – English

C – T. Villarino

Engineer

A – Deshon

B – Blenkarn

C – Rose

PM

A – 

B – Brandenburg

C – Fabio

Station 75

Engine

(S.T. 6231C)

Captain

A – 

B – J. Allen

C – 

Engineer

A – Albright

B – Mclaughlin

C – Saenz

PM

A – Difley

B – M. Anderson #3

C – G. Jimenez

Station 221

Engine

(TR)

Captain

A – Canizales

B – Arvizo

C – Dahlberg

Engineer

A – McCaulley

B – Leidner

C – Abel

PM

A – Meeker

B – Malicone

C – Snape

Station 221

Engine

(221-A)

(Move-Up)

(S.T. 6230A)

Captain

A – Pullen

B – Starling

C – Bixler

Engineer

A – Johnson

B – Kramer

C – Guzman

PM

A – Huber

B – Miller

C – Vazquez

Station 221

Truck

(TR)

Captain

A – Burtt

B – Soria

C – Solis

Engineer

A – Weber

B – Leonhardt

C – Kuhn

PM

A – Weber

B – J Marquez

C – Hudson

Station 222

Engine

Captain

A – Micheals

B – Rodriguez

C – Durham

Engineer

A – J. Williams

B – Mickle

C – Cavada 

PM

A – Colombel

B – Prater

C – Sargenti

Station 224

Engine

(TR)

Captain

A – Lopez

B – Markey

C – Fisher

Engineer

A – Weiss

B – Jones

C – White

PM

A – Harkins

B – Burchett

C – Schons

Station 224

Truck

(TR)

Captain

A – Westfall

B – Spies

C – Bagnell

Engineer

A – Osekowsky

B – DiDonato

C – Wharton

PM

A – Marini

B – Gonzles

C – Estrada

Station 226

Engine

Captain

A – Krajeski

B – Dejong

C – Arias

Engineer

A – Wormdahl

B – Palmer

C – Nima

PM

A – Schiller

B – Belknap

C – Wiemann

Station 226

Squad

(Water Tender)

PM

A – Charmichel

B – Renteria

C – Cobble

FF

A – Nadalette

B – Barragan

C – Nelson

Station 227

Engine

Captain

A – 

B – Marks

C – Godfrey

Engineer

A – Moore

B – Avila

C – Bonhus

PM

A – Chaplinski

B – Easley

C – Micallef

Station 228

Engine

(Move-Up)

(S.T. 6231C)

Captain

A – Schuster

B – Dickerson

C – Noble

Engineer

A – Griffin

B – Payton

C – Edie

PM

A – Cordova

B – S. Call

C – Ceasu

Station 229

Engine

Captain

A – Sandoval

B – 

C – 

Engineer

A – Cruz

B – Demoff

C – Keith

PM

A – R. Grigoli

B -Batiz

C – Lopez

Station 231

Engine

(OES-311)

(S.T. 6233C)

Captain

A – Balough

B – Schneider

C – Mohr

Engineer

A – Houston

B – Gulserian

C – Oden

PM

A – Gradias

B – Mora

C – Berman

Station 232

Engine

(S.T. 6232A)

Captain

A – 

B – Brockert

C – Smith

Engineer

A – Gladis

B – McKernan

C – Marquez

PM

A – Greenlee

B – C. Anderson

C – Fascionato

Station 233

(ARFF)

Captain

A – Bowden

B –  Duggan

C – S. Allen

Engineer

A – Curtis

B – Story

C – Alexy